Case Detail

  • Picture 1

Mary Helen Esquibel

Case Details

Case Type: Missing

Height: 5' 2"

Case Status: OPEN

Weight: 150 lbs

Aliases: Gonzalez

Identifying Marks:

Incident Date: 09/08/2004

Occupation:

Agency: Adams County Sheriff's Office

City: Brighton

Date of Birth: 09/03/1972

County: Adams

Date of Death: Unknown

Agency Case #: 04-13006

Age: 32

Judicial District: 17th Judicial District

Gender: Female

Year Solved:

Race: Caucasian

NamUs Case #: 25914

Eyes: Brown

NCMEC Case #: Unknown

Hair: Black

About this Case:

Mary Helen Esquibel was last seen in Brighton, Colorado on September 8, 2004. Anyone with information regarding this case is asked to please contact the Adams County Sheriff's Office.

If you have any information about this case, please contact:

Adams County Sheriff's Office

Brighton

Colorado

Back to Top