<

Case Detail

  • Picture 1

Servaas Stokvis

Case Details

Case Type: Missing

Height: 5' 5"

Case Status: OPEN

Weight: 120 lbs

Aliases: 'Scooter'

Identifying Marks:

Incident Date: 09/20/2011

Occupation:

Agency: Arvada Police Department

City: Arvada

Date of Birth: 02/19/1996

County: Jefferson

Date of Death: Unknown

Agency Case #: 11-014193

Age: 20

Judicial District:

Gender: Male

Year Solved:

Race: Unknown

NamUs Case #: Unknown

Eyes: Brown

NCMEC Case #: Unknown

Hair: Brown

About this Case:

Servaas Stovkis was reported missing on September 20th, 2011. He has not been seen since. Anyone with information regarding this case is asked to please contact Arvada Police Department.

If you have any information about this case, please contact:

Arvada Police Department

Arvada

Colorado

Back to Top